MB7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marcel Hordijk
Coach Mathijs van Schaik
Manager Annemarie Groesbeek
Trainer Robin Braal
Trainer Jennifer Frieling
Trainer Isis Plug

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MB7 Voorne MB4 14:15
Craeyenhout MB5 Leonidas MB6 15:30
HDS MB4 Victoria MB4 12:00
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Schiedam MB5 17:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria MB4 13 33 11 0 2
2 Craeyenhout MB5 13 29 9 2 2
3 Ring Pass Delft MB4 13 27 8 3 2
4 Leonidas MB6 13 19 6 1 6
5 Voorne MB4 13 16 5 1 7
6 HDS MB4 13 14 4 2 7
7 Schiedam MB5 13 10 3 1 9
8 Barendrecht MB7 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HC Voorne MB4 14:15 thuis - veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MB5 Barendrecht MB7 1-2
Victoria MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB4 2-0
Leonidas MB6 HDS MB4 2-2
Voorne MB4 Schiedam MB5 7-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB7 HDS MB4 0-5
Schiedam MB5 Victoria MB4 1-9
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Craeyenhout MB5 0-0
Voorne MB4 Leonidas MB6 3-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
HDS MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB4 0-2
Victoria MB4 Voorne MB4 4-1
Leonidas MB6 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
Craeyenhout MB5 Schiedam MB5 3-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria MB4 Leonidas MB6 6-0
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
Voorne MB4 Craeyenhout MB5 1-5
Schiedam MB5 HDS MB4 3-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Voorne MB4 3-1
HDS MB4 Craeyenhout MB5 1-1
Barendrecht MB7 Victoria MB4 0-3
Schiedam MB5 Leonidas MB6 1-2
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MB7 Schiedam MB5 2-4
Craeyenhout MB5 Victoria MB4 5-4
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Leonidas MB6 4-2
HDS MB4 Voorne MB4 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Victoria MB4 HDS MB4 4-0
Schiedam MB5 Ring Pass Delft MB4 1-1
Leonidas MB6 Craeyenhout MB5 5-8
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB5 HDS MB4 5-0
Leonidas MB6 Schiedam MB5 3-1
Voorne MB4 Ring Pass Delft MB4 3-3
Victoria MB4 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Schiedam MB5 Voorne MB4 2-5
HDS MB4 Leonidas MB6 4-2
Ring Pass Delft MB4 Victoria MB4 3-2
Barendrecht MB7 Craeyenhout MB5 0-5
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
HDS MB4 Barendrecht MB7 5-0
Craeyenhout MB5 Ring Pass Delft MB4 2-1
Victoria MB4 Schiedam MB5 7-1
Leonidas MB6 Voorne MB4 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Voorne MB4 Victoria MB4 2-5
Schiedam MB5 Craeyenhout MB5 1-4
Barendrecht MB7 Leonidas MB6 1-3
Ring Pass Delft MB4 HDS MB4 2-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Voorne MB4 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MB7 Ring Pass Delft MB4 0-2
Leonidas MB6 Victoria MB4 3-4
Craeyenhout MB5 Voorne MB4 3-2
HDS MB4 Schiedam MB5 2-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Schiedam MB5 Barendrecht MB7 2-1
Voorne MB4 HDS MB4 4-0
Leonidas MB6 Ring Pass Delft MB4 0-2
Victoria MB4 Craeyenhout MB5 2-1