Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timothy Schox
Trainer Terke van Wagtendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H21
DSHC H8 Gouda H2 (O)
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4
hdm H3 Dopie H5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H2 10 26 8 2 0
2 Leonidas H21 10 24 7 3 0
3 hdm H3 10 21 7 0 3
4 Scoop Delft H2 10 17 5 2 3
5 HUDITO H8 10 17 5 2 3
6 Dopie H5 10 16 5 1 4
7 DSHC H8 10 12 4 3 3
8 Gouda H2 10 9 3 0 7
9 Leiden H8 10 4 1 1 8
10 Leonidas H22 10 4 1 1 8
11 Klein Zwitserland H4 10 3 0 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Klein Zwitserland H4 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Dopie H5 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Scoop Delft H2 n.n.b uit
7 apr hdm H3 n.n.b uit
14 apr D.H.C. Hudito H8 n.n.b thuis
12 mei DSHC H8 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Goudse MHC H2 n.n.b uit
26 mei LOHC H8 n.n.b thuis
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H22 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H22 HUDITO H8 0-4
Klein Zwitserland H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-6
Leonidas H21 Barendrecht H2 (O) 3-3
Dopie H5 hdm H3 2-1
Gouda H2 (O) DSHC H8 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 8-1
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H21 3-9
hdm H3 Gouda H2 (O) 8-5
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Dopie H5 3-1
DSHC H8 Leiden H8 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden H8 Gouda H2 (O) 0-3
Dopie H5 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-8
Scoop Delft H2 (O) hdm H3 3-5
Leonidas H22 DSHC H8 0-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 HUDITO H8 0-7
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 5-2
HUDITO H8 Dopie H5 0-2
hdm H3 Leiden H8 10-1
DSHC H8 Leonidas H21 4-4
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H22 3-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H21 Gouda H2 (O) 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 DSHC H8 1-4
Barendrecht H2 (O) hdm H3 6-2
Leonidas H22 Leiden H8 3-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden H8 Leonidas H21 2-5
DSHC H8 Dopie H5 11-1
hdm H3 Leonidas H22 7-3
HUDITO H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-0
Gouda H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Dopie H5 Gouda H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H22 7-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leiden H8 3-3
HUDITO H8 hdm H3 2-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) DSHC H8 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-3
Leiden H8 Dopie H5 0-2
DSHC H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-5
hdm H3 Leonidas H21 1-4
Gouda H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Dopie H5 Leonidas H22 5-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leiden H8 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H21 1-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) Gouda H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
Leonidas H22 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H21 Dopie H5 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 hdm H3 2-4
Leiden H8 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H22 9-0
Dopie H5 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-3
hdm H3 DSHC H8 5-0
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H21 1-1
HUDITO H8 Leiden H8 3-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
HUDITO H8 DSHC H8 2-2