MB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michael Kluts
Coach Tim Schilling
Manager Monique Breuer-Broekhoven
Manager Hester Schuitevoerder
Trainer Iris Jansens
Trainer Michael Kluts
Trainer Tim Schilling
Trainer Marnix Verweij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 16:00
Pollux MB1 Ommoord MB1 13:30
Rijswijk MB1 Catwijck MB1 14:30
Zoetermeer MB2 Barendrecht MB1 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby MB1 13 35 11 2 0
2 Pollux MB1 13 25 7 4 2
3 Barendrecht MB1 13 22 7 1 5
4 Rijswijk MB1 13 21 7 0 6
5 Craeyenhout MB2 13 17 5 2 6
6 Catwijck MB1 13 12 4 0 9
7 Zoetermeer MB2 13 10 2 4 7
8 Ommoord MB1 13 7 2 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB2 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Craeyenhout MB2 Ommoord MB1 3-1
Derby MB1 Barendrecht MB1 2-0
Zoetermeer MB2 Catwijck MB1 4-0
Rijswijk MB1 Pollux MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Pollux MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 1-1
Ommoord MB1 Rijswijk MB1 0-6
Barendrecht MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 2-2
Catwijck MB1 Derby MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MB2 Catwijck MB1 3-0
Derby MB1 Pollux MB1 1-1
Zoetermeer MB2 Rijswijk MB1 2-5
Barendrecht MB1 Ommoord MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk MB1 Derby MB1 2-3
Pollux MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 2-1
Catwijck MB1 Barendrecht MB1 0-3
Ommoord MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB1 Pollux MB1 2-3
Craeyenhout MB2 Rijswijk MB1 0-1
Derby MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 4-2
Catwijck MB1 Ommoord MB1 4-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Derby MB1 Ommoord MB1 4-0
Zoetermeer MB2 Craeyenhout MB2 1-3
Rijswijk MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-1
Pollux MB1 Catwijck MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Ommoord MB1 Pollux MB1 0-1
Barendrecht MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 2-0
Craeyenhout MB2 Derby MB1 0-2
Catwijck MB1 Rijswijk MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Pollux MB1 Rijswijk MB1 3-2
Barendrecht MB1 Derby MB1 2-3
Ommoord MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 0-3
Catwijck MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 2-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout MB2 Barendrecht MB1 0-1
Derby MB1 Catwijck MB1 6-0
Zoetermeer MB2 Pollux MB1 1-1
Rijswijk MB1 Ommoord MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rijswijk MB1 Zoetermeer MB2 7-1
Ommoord MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-3
Catwijck MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 3-1
Pollux MB1 Derby MB1 0-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Derby MB1 Rijswijk MB1 6-1
Zoetermeer MB2 Ommoord MB1 2-3
Barendrecht MB1 Catwijck MB1 6-3
Craeyenhout MB2 Pollux MB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Ommoord MB1 Catwijck MB1 1-2
Pollux MB1 Barendrecht MB1 1-3
Zoetermeer MB2 Derby MB1 2-4
Rijswijk MB1 Craeyenhout MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Catwijck MB1 Pollux MB1 6-2
Barendrecht MB1 Rijswijk MB1 2-0
Craeyenhout MB2 Zoetermeer MB2 3-3
Ommoord MB1 Derby MB1 1-3