MA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Coen Elmendorp
Coach Arjan Prillevitz
Manager Monique van Leeuwen
Manager Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen
Trainer Franny van der Poel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA3 HCRB MA3 17:15
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Zoetermeer MA4 12:30
HUDITO MA2 Gouda MA3 12:30
Victoria MA4 Dordrecht MA4 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO MA2 13 36 12 0 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 13 23 7 2 4
3 HCRB MA3 13 21 6 3 4
4 Victoria MA4 13 15 4 3 6
5 Barendrecht MA3 13 15 4 3 6
6 Zoetermeer MA4 13 14 3 5 5
7 Gouda MA3 12 8 1 5 6
8 Dordrecht MA4 12 7 3 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HCRB MA3 17:15 thuis - veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 HCRB MA3 5-6
Victoria MA4 HUDITO MA2 4-5
Zoetermeer MA4 Gouda MA3 0-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO MA2 Barendrecht MA3 6-1
Gouda MA3 Victoria MA4 0-1
Dordrecht MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 2-2
HCRB MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 1-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer MA4 Dordrecht MA4 3-1
Barendrecht MA3 Victoria MA4 0-2
HCRB MA3 Gouda MA3 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 HUDITO MA2 2-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO MA2 Zoetermeer MA4 5-0
Victoria MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 2-3
Dordrecht MA4 HCRB MA3 1-2
Gouda MA3 Barendrecht MA3 0-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Barendrecht MA3 2-1
Zoetermeer MA4 Victoria MA4 3-3
Dordrecht MA4 Gouda MA3 2-1
HCRB MA3 HUDITO MA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA3 Dordrecht MA4 4-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Gouda MA3 2-0
Victoria MA4 HCRB MA3 0-1
HUDITO MA2 Dordrecht MA4 7-1
Barendrecht MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Dordrecht MA4 Victoria MA4 2-1
HCRB MA3 Barendrecht MA3 2-5
Gouda MA3 HUDITO MA2 0-7
Zoetermeer MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 3-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
HUDITO MA2 Victoria MA4 4-2
Gouda MA3 Zoetermeer MA4 2-2
HCRB MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 1-6
Dordrecht MA4 Barendrecht MA3 2-4
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer MA4 HCRB MA3 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Dordrecht MA4 5-1
Barendrecht MA3 HUDITO MA2 0-2
Victoria MA4 Gouda MA3 3-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Dordrecht MA4 Zoetermeer MA4 4-1
HUDITO MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 4-2
Victoria MA4 Barendrecht MA3 1-3
Gouda MA3 HCRB MA3 0-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Zoetermeer MA4 HUDITO MA2 0-2
Barendrecht MA3 Gouda MA3 2-2
HCRB MA3 Dordrecht MA4 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 Victoria MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 2-3
HUDITO MA2 HCRB MA3 3-5
Victoria MA4 Zoetermeer MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Gouda MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA5 0-1
Zoetermeer MA4 Barendrecht MA3 1-1
Dordrecht MA4 HUDITO MA2 1-2
HCRB MA3 Victoria MA4 0-2