JA1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martijn Bal
Manager Pauline Ensing
Manager Theo Kouters
Trainer Martijn Bal
Trainer Thomas Bal
Trainer Liesbeth van Det

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Rotterdam JA2 16:00
Dordrecht JA1 Barendrecht JA1 13:30
Forescate JA1 Alphen JA1 16:00
Rijswijk JA1 Schiedam JA1 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam JA2 7 18 6 0 1
2 Alphen JA1 7 16 5 1 1
3 Dordrecht JA1 7 14 4 2 1
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 7 11 3 2 2
5 Schiedam JA1 7 7 2 1 4
6 Forescate JA1 7 7 2 1 4
7 Rijswijk JA1 7 4 1 1 5
8 Barendrecht JA1 7 2 0 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club JA1 13:30 uit
30 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA1 13:45 thuis - veld 1
6 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam JA2 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
13 apr HC Alphen JA1 n.n.b uit
11 mei HC Schiedam JA1 n.n.b thuis
18 mei MHC Forescate JA1 n.n.b uit
25 mei Berkel Rodenrijs JA1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam JA1 Rijswijk JA1 5-1
Barendrecht JA1 Dordrecht JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht JA1 Rotterdam JA2 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Alphen JA1 2-4
Forescate JA1 Schiedam JA1 1-1
Rijswijk JA1 Barendrecht JA1 4-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 0-1
Forescate JA1 Rijswijk JA1 8-2
Rotterdam JA2 Barendrecht JA1 2-1
Alphen JA1 Dordrecht JA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk JA1 Rotterdam JA2 1-8
Dordrecht JA1 Schiedam JA1 2-0
Barendrecht JA1 Alphen JA1 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Forescate JA1 3-2
MAANDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen JA1 Forescate JA1 6-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam JA1 Barendrecht JA1 3-2
Forescate JA1 Dordrecht JA1 2-4
Alphen JA1 Rotterdam JA2 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Rijswijk JA1 2-0
MAANDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Barendrecht JA1 Forescate JA1 1-2
Rotterdam JA2 Schiedam JA1 2-1
Alphen JA1 Rijswijk JA1 6-2
Dordrecht JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Forescate JA1 Rotterdam JA2 1-2
Schiedam JA1 Alphen JA1 1-2
Rijswijk JA1 Dordrecht JA1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA1 Barendrecht JA1 1-1