JB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marc Heidt
Coach Jeroen Missaar
Manager Ria van der Steen
Trainer Leon Heijkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby JB2 Barendrecht JB2 17:30
Rapid JB2 Krimpen JB1 11:00
Schiedam JB2 Capelle JB1 11:30
Souburgh JB1 Feijenoord JB1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen JB1 13 36 12 0 1
2 Derby JB2 13 32 10 2 1
3 Feijenoord JB1 13 21 7 0 6
4 Barendrecht JB2 13 18 5 3 5
5 Capelle JB1 13 16 4 4 5
6 Schiedam JB2 13 13 3 4 6
7 Souburgh JB1 13 6 1 3 9
8 Rapid JB2 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei H.C. Derby JB2 17:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Feijenoord JB1 Capelle JB1 2-7
Rapid JB2 Barendrecht JB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht JB2 Souburgh JB1 6-0
Capelle JB1 Derby JB2 0-5
Krimpen JB1 Feijenoord JB1 7-2
Schiedam JB2 Rapid JB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Feijenoord JB1 Barendrecht JB2 3-1
Rapid JB2 Derby JB2 2-5
Souburgh JB1 Schiedam JB2 0-2
Krimpen JB1 Capelle JB1 5-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby JB2 Souburgh JB1 5-1
Capelle JB1 Rapid JB2 7-1
Barendrecht JB2 Krimpen JB1 0-3
Schiedam JB2 Feijenoord JB1 3-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Krimpen JB1 Schiedam JB2 9-0
Barendrecht JB2 Capelle JB1 3-2
Souburgh JB1 Rapid JB2 1-1
Feijenoord JB1 Derby JB2 3-6
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Derby JB2 Schiedam JB2 5-1
Souburgh JB1 Krimpen JB1 1-5
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Souburgh JB1 Capelle JB1 1-4
Rapid JB2 Feijenoord JB1 2-4
Derby JB2 Krimpen JB1 3-2
Schiedam JB2 Barendrecht JB2 0-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Capelle JB1 Schiedam JB2 3-3
Krimpen JB1 Rapid JB2 8-0
Feijenoord JB1 Souburgh JB1 4-2
Barendrecht JB2 Derby JB2 1-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Barendrecht JB2 Rapid JB2 1-1
Schiedam JB2 Derby JB2 0-0
Krimpen JB1 Souburgh JB1 6-3
Capelle JB1 Feijenoord JB1 4-6
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Derby JB2 Capelle JB1 2-2
Souburgh JB1 Barendrecht JB2 1-7
Feijenoord JB1 Krimpen JB1 1-4
Rapid JB2 Schiedam JB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Schiedam JB2 Souburgh JB1 4-4
Barendrecht JB2 Feijenoord JB1 1-2
Capelle JB1 Krimpen JB1 1-3
Derby JB2 Rapid JB2 9-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Krimpen JB1 Barendrecht JB2 5-2
Rapid JB2 Capelle JB1 2-3
Souburgh JB1 Derby JB2 1-3
Feijenoord JB1 Schiedam JB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Derby JB2 Feijenoord JB1 8-1
Schiedam JB2 Krimpen JB1 1-5
Capelle JB1 Barendrecht JB2 3-3
Rapid JB2 Souburgh JB1 2-7
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Feijenoord JB1 Rapid JB2 5-1
Barendrecht JB2 Schiedam JB2 3-0
Capelle JB1 Souburgh JB1 1-1
Krimpen JB1 Derby JB2 4-2