JB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark Luns
Manager Raymond Kouwenhoven
Trainer Iris Jansens
Trainer Mark Luns
Trainer Marnix Verweij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen JB1 Pijnacker JB1 9:00
Barendrecht JB1 Rapid JB1 13:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 IJssel JB1 15:45
Leonidas JB2 HUDITO JB1 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO JB1 13 33 11 0 2
2 Alphen JB1 13 33 11 0 2
3 Pijnacker JB1 13 24 7 3 3
4 Barendrecht JB1 13 20 6 2 5
5 IJssel JB1 13 17 5 2 6
6 Rapid JB1 13 11 3 2 8
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 13 8 2 2 9
8 Leonidas JB2 13 3 0 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei G.H.C. RAPID JB1 13:45 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Pijnacker JB1 IJssel JB1 3-3
Alphen JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-3
Barendrecht JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 5-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Leonidas JB2 4-4
Rapid JB1 Alphen JB1 1-2
HUDITO JB1 Pijnacker JB1 4-1
IJssel JB1 Barendrecht JB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 8-0
Pijnacker JB1 Rapid JB1 4-3
Leonidas JB2 Barendrecht JB1 1-1
HUDITO JB1 IJssel JB1 4-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht JB1 Alphen JB1 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Pijnacker JB1 1-6
Rapid JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-6
IJssel JB1 Leonidas JB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Pijnacker JB1 Barendrecht JB1 4-0
Alphen JB1 Leonidas JB2 4-2
Rapid JB1 IJssel JB1 0-3
HUDITO JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 4-3
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas JB2 Rapid JB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Leonidas JB2 Pijnacker JB1 2-4
Barendrecht JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Rapid JB1 3-2
Alphen JB1 IJssel JB1 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
IJssel JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 6-3
HUDITO JB1 Leonidas JB2 8-1
Pijnacker JB1 Alphen JB1 0-1
Rapid JB1 Barendrecht JB1 1-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Rapid JB1 Leonidas JB2 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Barendrecht JB1 1-8
HUDITO JB1 Alphen JB1 2-5
IJssel JB1 Pijnacker JB1 3-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Barendrecht JB1 IJssel JB1 1-0
Alphen JB1 Rapid JB1 1-2
Pijnacker JB1 HUDITO JB1 3-1
Leonidas JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 1-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rapid JB1 Pijnacker JB1 3-1
IJssel JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-8
Barendrecht JB1 Leonidas JB2 2-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Alphen JB1 1-8
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
HUDITO JB1 Rapid JB1 7-1
Leonidas JB2 IJssel JB1 0-1
Alphen JB1 Barendrecht JB1 3-1
Pijnacker JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 7-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Barendrecht JB1 Pijnacker JB1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 HUDITO JB1 2-10
IJssel JB1 Rapid JB1 4-0
Leonidas JB2 Alphen JB1 0-5
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Pijnacker JB1 Leonidas JB2 9-0
Rapid JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 1-1
IJssel JB1 Alphen JB1 1-4
HUDITO JB1 Barendrecht JB1 4-1