JA3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland JA5 12 33 11 0 1
2 Barendrecht JA3 12 23 7 2 3
3 Hoeksche Waard JA2 12 22 7 1 4
4 Alecto JA3 12 17 5 2 5
5 Voorhout JA2 12 11 3 2 7
6 Ypenburg JA3 12 10 3 1 8
7 Leonidas JA3 12 6 2 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland JA5 Leonidas JA3 5-0
Barendrecht JA3 Voorhout JA2 2-0
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Ypenburg JA3 4-1
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas JA3 Hoeksche Waard JA2 1-5
Ypenburg JA3 Barendrecht JA3 2-1
Alecto JA3 Klein Zwitserland JA5 3-9
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht JA3 Leonidas JA3 4-0
Ypenburg JA3 Voorhout JA2 2-2
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Alecto JA3 4-3
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas JA3 Ypenburg JA3 0-3
Alecto JA3 Barendrecht JA3 1-1
Voorhout JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA5 3-6
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Ypenburg JA3 Alecto JA3 1-7
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Klein Zwitserland JA5 1-2
Leonidas JA3 Voorhout JA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Klein Zwitserland JA5 Barendrecht JA3 8-2
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Voorhout JA2 4-2
Alecto JA3 Leonidas JA3 6-2
ZATERDAG 17 MAART 2018
Voorhout JA2 Alecto JA3 4-4
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Leonidas JA3 Klein Zwitserland JA5 2-0
Voorhout JA2 Barendrecht JA3 2-5
Ypenburg JA3 Hoeksche Waard JA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Leonidas JA3 3-1
Barendrecht JA3 Ypenburg JA3 5-3
Klein Zwitserland JA5 Alecto JA3 10-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Voorhout JA2 Ypenburg JA3 2-1
Alecto JA3 Hoeksche Waard JA2 4-3
Leonidas JA3 Barendrecht JA3 1-6
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht JA3 Hoeksche Waard JA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht JA3 Alecto JA3 7-1
Ypenburg JA3 Leonidas JA3 4-3
Klein Zwitserland JA5 Voorhout JA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Klein Zwitserland JA5 Hoeksche Waard JA2 1-0
Voorhout JA2 Leonidas JA3 6-1
Alecto JA3 Ypenburg JA3 5-3
ZONDAG 20 MEI 2018
Ypenburg JA3 Klein Zwitserland JA5 0-1
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Voorhout JA2 Hoeksche Waard JA2 1-6
Leonidas JA3 Alecto JA3 2-3
Barendrecht JA3 Klein Zwitserland JA5 0-6
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Klein Zwitserland JA5 Ypenburg JA3 7-1
Hoeksche Waard JA2 Barendrecht JA3 2-2
Alecto JA3 Voorhout JA2 2-7