MC3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Perry Dijkhuizen
Coach Gertjan Meijer
Coach Wilbert Simons
Manager Saskia Lammerts
Trainer Valentijn Heijberg
Trainer Jip van Westen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen MC3 HCRB MC2
Capelle MC1 Rotterdam MC7 15:30
IJssel MC2 Zoetermeer MC4 10:45
Ring Pass Delft MC4 Barendrecht MC3 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Capelle MC1 12 33 11 0 1
2 Alphen MC3 12 28 9 1 2
3 Barendrecht MC3 12 24 8 0 4
4 HCRB MC2 12 17 5 2 5
5 IJssel MC2 12 16 6 1 5
6 Rotterdam MC7 12 8 2 2 8
7 Zoetermeer MC4 12 8 2 2 8
8 Ring Pass Delft MC4 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Ring Pass Delft MC4 14:00 uit
2 jun HCRB MC2 10:45 thuis - veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam MC7 Ring Pass Delft MC4 4-0
IJssel MC2 Capelle MC1 2-4
Zoetermeer MC4 HCRB MC2 4-2
Barendrecht MC3 Alphen MC3 1-4
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Alphen MC3 Zoetermeer MC4 7-0
Capelle MC1 Barendrecht MC3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft MC4 IJssel MC2 1-4
HCRB MC2 Rotterdam MC7 3-3
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel MC2 HCRB MC2 2-1
Ring Pass Delft MC4 Capelle MC1 0-4
Rotterdam MC7 Alphen MC3 1-4
Zoetermeer MC4 Barendrecht MC3 2-9
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Alphen MC3 IJssel MC2 3-3
Capelle MC1 Zoetermeer MC4 4-3
Barendrecht MC3 Rotterdam MC7 8-1
HCRB MC2 Ring Pass Delft MC4 1-0
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel MC2 Barendrecht MC3 2-1
Rotterdam MC7 Zoetermeer MC4 0-4
HCRB MC2 Capelle MC1 1-4
Ring Pass Delft MC4 Alphen MC3 1-5
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer MC4 IJssel MC2 1-2
HCRB MC2 Alphen MC3 1-4
Rotterdam MC7 Capelle MC1 0-4
Barendrecht MC3 Ring Pass Delft MC4 9-0
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Alphen MC3 Barendrecht MC3 2-5
HCRB MC2 Zoetermeer MC4 3-3
Ring Pass Delft MC4 Rotterdam MC7 1-7
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
HCRB MC2 Barendrecht MC3 6-5
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MC7 HCRB MC2 2-6
IJssel MC2 Ring Pass Delft MC4 4-0
Zoetermeer MC4 Alphen MC3 0-7
Barendrecht MC3 Capelle MC1 4-3
DINSDAG 10 APRIL 2018
IJssel MC2 Rotterdam MC7 7-1
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MC3 Zoetermeer MC4 3-1
Alphen MC3 Rotterdam MC7 5-2
HCRB MC2 IJssel MC2 2-1
Capelle MC1 Ring Pass Delft MC4 10-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Capelle MC1 Alphen MC3 1-0
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer MC4 Rotterdam MC7 4-4
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MC7 Barendrecht MC3 1-2
Ring Pass Delft MC4 HCRB MC2 1-5
Zoetermeer MC4 Capelle MC1 1-4
IJssel MC2 Alphen MC3 1-2
MAANDAG 23 APRIL 2018
Capelle MC1 IJssel MC2 2-1
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Ring Pass Delft MC4 Zoetermeer MC4 5-3
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Barendrecht MC3 IJssel MC2 3-0
Capelle MC1 HCRB MC2 9-2
Alphen MC3 Ring Pass Delft MC4 9-1