MC2

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lisanne Spoormaker
Manager Edwald de Romph
Trainer Cees van Huet
Trainer Lisanne Spoormaker

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MC2 Craeyenhout MC2 12:30
Pijnacker MC2 Leiden MC4 16:15
Rotterdam MC4 Zoetermeer MC3 10:45
Schiedam MC1 IJssel MC1 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Craeyenhout MC2 12 26 8 2 2
2 Zoetermeer MC3 12 24 8 0 4
3 Rotterdam MC4 12 18 6 0 6
4 Schiedam MC1 12 18 6 0 6
5 Barendrecht MC2 12 17 5 2 5
6 IJssel MC1 12 14 4 2 6
7 Pijnacker MC2 12 14 4 2 6
8 Leiden MC4 12 8 2 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Craeyenhout MC2 12:30 thuis - veld 4
2 jun LOHC MC4 13:15 uit
16 jun !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht MC2 Pijnacker MC2 2-3
Craeyenhout MC2 Schiedam MC1 2-0
Leiden MC4 Rotterdam MC4 2-3
Zoetermeer MC3 IJssel MC1 4-0
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker MC2 Zoetermeer MC3 2-3
Rotterdam MC4 Barendrecht MC2 2-3
Schiedam MC1 Leiden MC4 2-1
IJssel MC1 Craeyenhout MC2 1-2
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MC2 Schiedam MC1 5-2
Craeyenhout MC2 Zoetermeer MC3 4-0
Leiden MC4 IJssel MC1 0-0
Rotterdam MC4 Pijnacker MC2 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer MC3 Leiden MC4 3-0
IJssel MC1 Barendrecht MC2 4-3
Pijnacker MC2 Craeyenhout MC2 2-4
Schiedam MC1 Rotterdam MC4 1-2
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam MC4 IJssel MC1 2-1
Barendrecht MC2 Zoetermeer MC3 2-1
Leiden MC4 Craeyenhout MC2 3-1
Schiedam MC1 Pijnacker MC2 5-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
IJssel MC1 Schiedam MC1 5-1
Zoetermeer MC3 Rotterdam MC4 2-0
Craeyenhout MC2 Barendrecht MC2 2-0
Leiden MC4 Pijnacker MC2 0-5
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Rotterdam MC4 Leiden MC4 3-2
Schiedam MC1 Craeyenhout MC2 2-0
IJssel MC1 Zoetermeer MC3 1-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Pijnacker MC2 Barendrecht MC2 2-2
VRIJDAG 30 MAART 2018
Schiedam MC1 Zoetermeer MC3 2-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Barendrecht MC2 Leiden MC4 0-0
DINSDAG 3 APRIL 2018
Pijnacker MC2 IJssel MC1 1-2
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Leiden MC4 Schiedam MC1 3-1
Barendrecht MC2 Rotterdam MC4 2-1
Zoetermeer MC3 Pijnacker MC2 2-0
Craeyenhout MC2 IJssel MC1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MC4 Craeyenhout MC2 1-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Pijnacker MC2 Rotterdam MC4 1-0
IJssel MC1 Leiden MC4 2-0
Schiedam MC1 Barendrecht MC2 2-0
Zoetermeer MC3 Craeyenhout MC2 1-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MC4 Schiedam MC1 1-2
Barendrecht MC2 IJssel MC1 3-1
Leiden MC4 Zoetermeer MC3 2-5
Craeyenhout MC2 Pijnacker MC2 2-2
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
Pijnacker MC2 Schiedam MC1 4-3
VRIJDAG 18 MEI 2018
Craeyenhout MC2 Leiden MC4 3-0
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Zoetermeer MC3 Barendrecht MC2 3-2
IJssel MC1 Rotterdam MC4 0-1