MB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jean-Paul Batenburg
Manager Nannette Van Schaik
Trainer Jean-Paul Batenburg
Trainer Henk Galjaardt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MB2 Westland MB3 20:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MB2 10 22 7 1 2
2 IJssel MB2 10 21 7 0 3
3 Evergreen MB1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Leonidas MB3 11 20 6 2 3
5 Dordrecht MB3 11 16 5 1 5
6 Westland MB3 10 15 4 3 3
7 Pollux MB2 11 3 1 0 10
8 Hoeksche Waard MB2 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 apr HV Westland MB3 20:00 thuis - veld 3
19 mei VMHC Pollux MB2 10:30 uit
26 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard MB2 n.n.b thuis - veld 4
2 jun HV Westland MB3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Evergreen MB1 Dordrecht MB3 3-3
Leonidas MB3 Barendrecht MB2 1-2
Westland MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-3
IJssel MB2 Pollux MB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MB2 Evergreen MB1 4-2
Pollux MB2 Westland MB3 1-3
Dordrecht MB3 IJssel MB2 3-2
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Leonidas MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Evergreen MB1 Hoeksche Waard MB2 1-1
Leonidas MB3 Westland MB3 2-2
Dordrecht MB3 Pollux MB2 5-0
IJssel MB2 Barendrecht MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard MB2 IJssel MB2 1-4
Barendrecht MB2 Dordrecht MB3 1-2
Pollux MB2 Leonidas MB3 1-5
Westland MB3 Evergreen MB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel MB2 Westland MB3 3-2
Barendrecht MB2 Pollux MB2 3-1
Evergreen MB1 Leonidas MB3 0-1
Dordrecht MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Evergreen MB1 Pollux MB2 3-0
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Barendrecht MB2 2-2
Westland MB3 Dordrecht MB3 7-1
Leonidas MB3 IJssel MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Barendrecht MB2 Leonidas MB3 2-1
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Westland MB3 3-3
Pollux MB2 IJssel MB2 0-9
Dordrecht MB3 Evergreen MB1 0-2
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Evergreen MB1 Barendrecht MB2 4-1
Leonidas MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-1
IJssel MB2 Dordrecht MB3 3-2
Westland MB3 Pollux MB2 7-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Pollux MB2 Dordrecht MB3 2-3
Westland MB3 Leonidas MB3 2-2
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Evergreen MB1 0-6
Barendrecht MB2 IJssel MB2 2-0
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Pollux MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-1
Dordrecht MB3 Leonidas MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Dordrecht MB3 Barendrecht MB2 1-2
IJssel MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-1
Leonidas MB3 Pollux MB2 4-0
Evergreen MB1 Westland MB3 7-2