Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timothy Schox
Aanvoerder Terke van Wagtendonk
Trainer Terke van Wagtendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H2 (O) DSHC H5 14:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H3 11:30
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H17 11:00
HUDITO H7 hdm H4 9:00
Victoria H7 HDS H3 14:30
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H20 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 18 48 16 0 2
2 Alecto H3 18 44 14 2 2
3 DSHC H5 18 39 12 3 3
4 Barendrecht H2 18 37 12 1 5
5 Victoria H7 18 28 9 1 8
6 HUDITO H7 18 27 8 3 7
7 Zoetermeer H5 18 23 7 2 9
8 hdm H4 18 23 7 2 9
9 HDS H3 18 17 4 5 9
10 Leonidas H20 18 16 5 1 12
11 Leonidas H17 18 8 2 2 14
12 Groen-Geel H6 18 3 1 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei DSHC H5 14:30 thuis - veld 4
3 jun Berkel Rodenrijs H3 16:30 thuis - veld 1
10 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 11:00 uit
17 jun Groen-Geel H6 12:45 thuis - veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H7 1-2
Leonidas H20 HDS H3 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Groen-Geel H6 5-0
Leonidas H17 hdm H4 3-1
Alecto H3 Victoria H7 3-3
Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H5 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-10
DSHC H5 Leonidas H17 7-0
Groen-Geel H6 Zoetermeer H5 0-6
HUDITO H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-0
hdm H4 Leonidas H20 1-4
HDS H3 Alecto H3 0-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H5 HUDITO H7 3-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) HDS H3 6-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H7 3-2
Alecto H3 hdm H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 0-4
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H17 1-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H6 3-1
HDS H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-5
DSHC H5 Leonidas H20 1-0
hdm H4 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-13
Victoria H7 Zoetermeer H5 4-2
Leonidas H17 Alecto H3 0-6
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO H7 DSHC H5 1-2
Zoetermeer H5 HDS H3 7-3
Alecto H3 Leonidas H20 3-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H17 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 hdm H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H6 Victoria H7 1-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H6 8-1
Victoria H7 HUDITO H7 2-1
Leonidas H17 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-10
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-9
hdm H4 Zoetermeer H5 6-4
DSHC H5 Alecto H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H17 5-2
Victoria H7 DSHC H5 2-1
HUDITO H7 HDS H3 1-2
Groen-Geel H6 hdm H4 1-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H20 2-1
Barendrecht H2 (O) Alecto H3 6-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H5 Barendrecht H2 (O) 3-4
Alecto H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-0
Leonidas H20 Zoetermeer H5 4-7
hdm H4 HUDITO H7 3-3
HDS H3 Victoria H7 3-4
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H6 1-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 4-1
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H20 2-6
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 8-0
Victoria H7 hdm H4 4-7
Zoetermeer H5 Alecto H3 3-4
HDS H3 DSHC H5 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H2 (O) Zoetermeer H5 5-6
Leonidas H17 Victoria H7 1-6
hdm H4 HDS H3 8-4
Leonidas H20 HUDITO H7 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 DSHC H5 1-0
Alecto H3 Groen-Geel H6 3-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
HDS H3 Leonidas H17 1-0
HUDITO H7 Alecto H3 0-1
Groen-Geel H6 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-4
Zoetermeer H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-5
Victoria H7 Leonidas H20 2-4
DSHC H5 hdm H4 2-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HDS H3 Leonidas H20 3-3
hdm H4 Leonidas H17 3-3
Victoria H7 Alecto H3 3-4
HUDITO H7 Barendrecht H2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel H6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-3
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H5 6-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Alecto H3 HDS H3 4-2
Zoetermeer H5 Groen-Geel H6 2-0
Leonidas H20 hdm H4 2-3
Barendrecht H2 (O) Victoria H7 2-3
Leonidas H17 DSHC H5 0-0
WOENSDAG 21 MAART 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H7 (2-0)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H6 4-1
HUDITO H7 Zoetermeer H5 5-3
Victoria H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-10
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H20 5-4
HDS H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 1-1
hdm H4 Alecto H3 2-7
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer H5 Victoria H7 3-6
Groen-Geel H6 HUDITO H7 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HDS H3 3-1
Leonidas H20 DSHC H5 2-5
Alecto H3 Leonidas H17 5-0
Barendrecht H2 (O) hdm H4 8-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
hdm H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-4
HDS H3 Zoetermeer H5 3-3
Leonidas H17 Barendrecht H2 (O) 0-5
Leonidas H20 Alecto H3 2-4
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H6 4-1
DSHC H5 HUDITO H7 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Alecto H3 DSHC H5 1-1
HUDITO H7 Victoria H7 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H17 4-2
Barendrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H20 8-3
Groen-Geel H6 HDS H3 0-7
Zoetermeer H5 hdm H4 3-6
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
hdm H4 Groen-Geel H6 12-2
HDS H3 HUDITO H7 3-3
Leonidas H17 Zoetermeer H5 2-3
DSHC H5 Victoria H7 5-0
Leonidas H20 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-3
Alecto H3 Barendrecht H2 (O) 5-4