Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 14:45
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1
Pollux H1 Warande H1
Rijswijk H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Zoetermeer H1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Schiedam H1 11 19 6 1 4
4 Warande H1 11 17 5 2 4
5 Etten-Leur H1 11 15 4 3 4
6 Forescate H1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Roomburg H1 11 14 3 5 3
8 Pollux H1 11 13 3 4 4
9 DSHC H1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Rijswijk H1 11 11 2 5 4
11 Barendrecht H1 11 10 2 4 5
12 Groen-Geel H1 11 7 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-5
Groen-Geel H1 Barendrecht H1 2-0
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 4-1
Warande H1 Pollux H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
DSHC H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-1
Barendrecht H1 Warande H1 3-1
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-3
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Pollux H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-8
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Barendrecht H1 6-1
Warande H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-4
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 3-1
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 2-2
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 7-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-1
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 3-3
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
DSHC H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-4
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 3-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-1
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 5-2
Etten-Leur H1 Barendrecht H1 2-2
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 8-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Barendrecht H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-0
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 4-3
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Warande H1 7-1
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 0-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 4-1
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-2
Schiedam H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 4-3
Barendrecht H1 Pollux H1 0-3
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 6-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 4-3
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 1-0
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 4-2
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-3
Forescate H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Warande H1 Forescate H1 3-2
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 4-4
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Pollux H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-2
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Barendrecht H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
Forescate H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 3-3
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 1-1