Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sebastiaan de Geest
Coach Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Manager Joop van Dijk
Trainer Jorgen Kwinkelenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES H1 DSHC H1 14:30
Dordrecht H1 Derby H1 14:45
Goirle H1 Kromhouters H1 14:45
HDS H1 Voorne H1 14:45
IJssel H1 Barendrecht H1 14:45
Pijnacker H1 Schiedam H1 14:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters H1 18 40 13 1 4
2 DSHC H1 18 38 11 5 2
3 Schiedam H1 18 37 11 4 3
4 Barendrecht H1 18 35 11 2 5
5 Derby H1 18 29 8 5 5
6 Goirle H1 18 27 8 3 7
7 Pijnacker H1 18 26 8 2 8
8 Voorne H1 18 18 5 3 10
9 IJssel H1 18 18 5 3 10
10 Dordrecht H1 18 18 4 6 8
11 HDS H1 18 10 2 4 12
12 DES H1 18 9 3 0 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei HC De IJssel H1 14:45 uit
3 jun HC Pijnacker H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
10 jun HDS H1 n.n.b uit
17 jun M.H.C. Goirle H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Kromhouters H1 5-3
DES H1 HDS H1 3-1
Derby H1 Goirle H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-2
IJssel H1 DSHC H1 2-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H1 Schiedam H1 8-2
Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 7-1
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Derby H1 5-1
HDS H1 Dordrecht H1 1-2
Goirle H1 DES H1 5-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJssel H1 HDS H1 7-1
Dordrecht H1 Goirle H1 2-4
DES H1 Kromhouters H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 3-2
Derby H1 Voorne H1 5-4
Pijnacker H1 DSHC H1 3-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 1-3
Schiedam H1 Derby H1 2-2
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 2-4
DES H1 Voorne H1 0-1
Goirle H1 IJssel H1 2-1
Kromhouters H1 Dordrecht H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 1-3
DES H1 Schiedam H1 4-2
Dordrecht H1 Voorne H1 2-2
IJssel H1 Kromhouters H1 3-4
Pijnacker H1 Goirle H1 3-5
HDS H1 DSHC H1 2-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam H1 Dordrecht H1 4-1
Voorne H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Goirle H1 HDS H1 2-3
DSHC H1 Derby H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 Pijnacker H1 4-1
Barendrecht H1 DES H1 6-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H1 Kromhouters H1 1-4
Goirle H1 DSHC H1 2-4
DES H1 Derby H1 4-7
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 3-3
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 4-1
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 1-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby H1 Dordrecht H1 6-2
Kromhouters H1 Goirle H1 3-0
Voorne H1 HDS H1 6-3
Schiedam H1 Pijnacker H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 5-0
DSHC H1 DES H1 7-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H1 DES H1 3-1
Kromhouters H1 DSHC H1 0-2
Goirle H1 Voorne H1 5-4
IJssel H1 Derby H1 1-1
HDS H1 Schiedam H1 1-4
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 0-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
DES H1 IJssel H1 1-3
Derby H1 Pijnacker H1 5-1
Schiedam H1 Goirle H1 3-1
Dordrecht H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 5-1
Voorne H1 Kromhouters H1 3-5
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H1 DES H1 7-6
HDS H1 Derby H1 3-3
DSHC H1 Voorne H1 6-3
Kromhouters H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
IJssel H1 Dordrecht H1 0-3
Goirle H1 Barendrecht H1 3-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
DSHC H1 IJssel H1 7-0
Kromhouters H1 Barendrecht H1 4-2
Voorne H1 Schiedam H1 3-3
Pijnacker H1 Dordrecht H1 4-2
HDS H1 DES H1 6-3
Goirle H1 Derby H1 1-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Barendrecht H1 Voorne H1 0-1
IJssel H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Kromhouters H1 DES H1 7-1
Voorne H1 Derby H1 0-3
HDS H1 IJssel H1 3-3
DSHC H1 Pijnacker H1 3-3
Schiedam H1 Barendrecht H1 1-0
Goirle H1 Dordrecht H1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Derby H1 Schiedam H1 1-4
IJssel H1 Goirle H1 2-1
Dordrecht H1 Kromhouters H1 1-3
Voorne H1 DES H1 4-5
Pijnacker H1 HDS H1 5-1
Barendrecht H1 DSHC H1 2-2
DINSDAG 10 APRIL 2018
DES H1 Goirle H1 3-5
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Derby H1 Kromhouters H1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Schiedam H1 DES H1 2-1
Goirle H1 Pijnacker H1 4-1
DSHC H1 HDS H1 4-4
Barendrecht H1 Derby H1 3-2
Kromhouters H1 IJssel H1 5-0
Voorne H1 Dordrecht H1 3-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Dordrecht H1 Schiedam H1 0-2
IJssel H1 Voorne H1 7-1
DES H1 Barendrecht H1 1-3
Derby H1 DSHC H1 3-3
HDS H1 Goirle H1 2-2
Pijnacker H1 Kromhouters H1 3-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 2-0
Dordrecht H1 HDS H1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Voorne H1 Pijnacker H1 3-7
Kromhouters H1 HDS H1 8-1
Schiedam H1 IJssel H1 6-2
DSHC H1 Goirle H1 7-0
Barendrecht H1 Dordrecht H1 2-0
Derby H1 DES H1 3-2