JC3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Andre Schravesande
Manager Miranda Baars
Manager Kim Roscam Abbing
Trainer Maite Dunkhorst
Trainer Jessie Elzinga

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Krimpen JC1 hdm JC7 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen JC1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Cartouche JC6 11 25 8 1 2
3 Barendrecht JC3 11 17 5 2 4
4 Rijswijk JC4 12 15 5 0 7
5 Leonidas JC4 11 13 4 1 6
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 11 10 3 1 7
7 Spijkenisse JC2 11 8 2 2 7
8 hdm JC7 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 mei Berkel Rodenrijs JC4 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
26 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JC6 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas JC4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht JC3 Krimpen JC1 0-11
Cartouche JC6 Rijswijk JC4 8-1
hdm JC7 Spijkenisse JC2 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 Leonidas JC4 3-1
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Krimpen JC1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 10-2
Spijkenisse JC2 Barendrecht JC3 2-3
Leonidas JC4 Cartouche JC6 2-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Rijswijk JC4 hdm JC7 7-3
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht JC3 hdm JC7 6-0
Cartouche JC6 Krimpen JC1 0-4
Leonidas JC4 Rijswijk JC4 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 Spijkenisse JC2 5-5
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Rijswijk JC4 Barendrecht JC3 1-8
Krimpen JC1 Leonidas JC4 10-2
Spijkenisse JC2 Cartouche JC6 0-6
hdm JC7 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 7-6
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 Barendrecht JC3 1-0
Krimpen JC1 Rijswijk JC4 15-0
Leonidas JC4 Spijkenisse JC2 8-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche JC6 hdm JC7 4-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Barendrecht JC3 Cartouche JC6 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 Rijswijk JC4 8-3
Spijkenisse JC2 Krimpen JC1 0-9
hdm JC7 Leonidas JC4 2-6
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Leonidas JC4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 4-2
Rijswijk JC4 Cartouche JC6 1-2
Krimpen JC1 Barendrecht JC3 10-0
Spijkenisse JC2 hdm JC7 3-2
VRIJDAG 30 MAART 2018
Rijswijk JC4 Krimpen JC1 1-8
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Rijswijk JC4 Spijkenisse JC2 6-0
Cartouche JC6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 6-3
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
hdm JC7 Rijswijk JC4 1-2
Barendrecht JC3 Spijkenisse JC2 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 Krimpen JC1 0-21
Cartouche JC6 Leonidas JC4 4-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Spijkenisse JC2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 5-2
hdm JC7 Barendrecht JC3 2-4
Rijswijk JC4 Leonidas JC4 7-1
Krimpen JC1 Cartouche JC6 6-0
VRIJDAG 20 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht JC3 Leonidas JC4 3-3
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Leonidas JC4 Krimpen JC1 0-9
Barendrecht JC3 Rijswijk JC4 1-4
Cartouche JC6 Spijkenisse JC2 9-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JC4 hdm JC7 3-8