JA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martin de Gooijer
Coach Leenoud de Jonge
Manager Yvette Bijkerk
Trainer Leon Heijkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen JA2 IJssel JA1 19:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel JA1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leonidas JA2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 11 20 6 2 3
4 Spijkenisse JA1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Barendrecht JA2 10 11 3 2 5
6 Zoetermeer JA2 11 9 2 3 6
7 Schiedam JA2 10 8 2 2 6
8 Alphen JA2 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei HC Alphen JA2 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HC Schiedam JA2 n.n.b uit
26 mei HV Spijkenisse JA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
2 jun HC Alphen JA2 14:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 3-1
Alphen JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 0-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Barendrecht JA2 3-2
IJssel JA1 Schiedam JA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam JA2 Alphen JA2 3-0
Barendrecht JA2 Leonidas JA2 3-5
Zoetermeer JA2 IJssel JA1 0-6
Spijkenisse JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 5-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer JA2 Schiedam JA2 4-4
Leonidas JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Alphen JA2 4-2
IJssel JA1 Barendrecht JA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Alphen JA2 Leonidas JA2 1-4
Schiedam JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-3
Barendrecht JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 6-0
Spijkenisse JA1 IJssel JA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 1-6
IJssel JA1 Alphen JA2 7-0
Leonidas JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 5-1
Barendrecht JA2 Schiedam JA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Spijkenisse JA1 Barendrecht JA2 2-3
Alphen JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 IJssel JA1 1-0
Leonidas JA2 Schiedam JA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer JA2 Leonidas JA2 0-4
Schiedam JA2 IJssel JA1 1-8
Barendrecht JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-1
Spijkenisse JA1 Alphen JA2 8-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
IJssel JA1 Leonidas JA2 5-3
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
IJssel JA1 Zoetermeer JA2 8-1
Alphen JA2 Schiedam JA2 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 1-4
Leonidas JA2 Barendrecht JA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht JA2 IJssel JA1 0-4
Schiedam JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 1-1
Spijkenisse JA1 Leonidas JA2 2-1
Alphen JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Schiedam JA2 2-0
Leonidas JA2 Alphen JA2 5-1
IJssel JA1 Spijkenisse JA1 4-2
Zoetermeer JA2 Barendrecht JA2 3-2