JB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Arjen Severijn
Manager Marc van der Linden
Trainer Elisha Brinkman
Trainer Feline van Doorn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht JB3 Roomburg JB4 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht JB4 12 34 11 1 0
2 Roomburg JB4 11 25 8 1 2
3 Schiedam JB3 12 19 6 1 5
4 Klein Zwitserland JB6 12 18 6 0 6
5 Forescate JB4 12 17 5 2 5
6 Barendrecht JB3 11 12 4 0 7
7 Pijnacker JB3 12 9 3 0 9
8 Rotterdam JB7 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JB4 19:30 thuis - veld 3
26 mei HC Pijnacker JB3 12:45 thuis - veld 2
3 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JB4 09:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg JB4 Rotterdam JB7 12-0
Barendrecht JB3 Forescate JB4 5-3
Pijnacker JB3 Dordrecht JB4 1-9
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Schiedam JB3 5-1
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam JB7 Barendrecht JB3 1-3
Forescate JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB6 2-1
Schiedam JB3 Pijnacker JB3 1-3
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht JB3 Dordrecht JB4 0-4
Pijnacker JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB6 2-1
Rotterdam JB7 Forescate JB4 0-6
Roomburg JB4 Schiedam JB3 3-5
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam JB3 Barendrecht JB3 1-0
Dordrecht JB4 Rotterdam JB7 5-1
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Roomburg JB4 0-1
Forescate JB4 Pijnacker JB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht JB4 Forescate JB4 4-0
Roomburg JB4 Pijnacker JB3 11-2
Rotterdam JB7 Schiedam JB3 2-7
Barendrecht JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB6 0-4
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2017
Dordrecht JB4 Roomburg JB4 3-3
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Schiedam JB3 Dordrecht JB4 2-6
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Rotterdam JB7 8-1
Pijnacker JB3 Barendrecht JB3 6-1
Roomburg JB4 Forescate JB4 2-1
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Schiedam JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB6 4-3
Dordrecht JB4 Pijnacker JB3 5-0
Forescate JB4 Barendrecht JB3 2-0
Rotterdam JB7 Roomburg JB4 0-6
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Roomburg JB4 Dordrecht JB4 2-3
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Forescate JB4 8-1
Barendrecht JB3 Rotterdam JB7 4-2
Pijnacker JB3 Schiedam JB3 3-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Pijnacker JB3 Roomburg JB4 1-3
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Schiedam JB3 Roomburg JB4 1-2
Forescate JB4 Rotterdam JB7 2-2
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Pijnacker JB3 8-1
Dordrecht JB4 Barendrecht JB3 7-4
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht JB3 Schiedam JB3 2-1
Pijnacker JB3 Forescate JB4 2-5
Roomburg JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB6 3-0
Rotterdam JB7 Dordrecht JB4 0-13
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam JB7 Pijnacker JB3 4-3
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
Forescate JB4 Schiedam JB3 4-4
VRIJDAG 18 MEI 2018
Dordrecht JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB6 4-3
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Forescate JB4 Dordrecht JB4 2-4
Schiedam JB3 Rotterdam JB7 3-2
Klein Zwitserland JB6 Barendrecht JB3 3-0