Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Remy de Vries
Coach Jeroen van der Linden
Manager Jeroen van der Linden
Trainer
Trainer Michael Willems

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Barendrecht H3 14:45
Victoria H9 hdm H5 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Scoop Delft H2 19 46 14 4 1
2 DSHC H10 19 41 13 2 4
3 Victoria H9 18 38 12 2 4
4 Dopie H4 19 35 11 2 6
5 HUDITO H8 19 32 10 2 7
6 Barendrecht H3 18 32 9 5 4
7 Cartouche H4 19 25 7 4 8
8 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 18 22 7 1 10
9 Noordwijk H3 19 21 6 3 10
10 Leonidas H18 19 18 5 3 11
11 Voorne H2 19 8 2 2 15
12 hdm H5 18 0 1 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei LOHC H6 14:45 uit
28 mei DSHC H10 17:45 uit
11 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H18 n.n.b uit
18 jun D.H.C. Hudito H8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Noordwijk H3 Barendrecht H3 0-2
Cartouche H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 0-1
HUDITO H8 hdm H5 4-0
Dopie H4 Voorne H2 6-2
Leonidas H18 DSHC H10 2-4
Scoop Delft H2 Victoria H9 2-2
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Barendrecht H3 Cartouche H4 5-0
Victoria H9 Dopie H4 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Scoop Delft H2 2-1
hdm H5 Noordwijk H3 0-4
Voorne H2 Leonidas H18 3-2
DSHC H10 HUDITO H8 4-5
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Scoop Delft H2 Barendrecht H3 1-1
Noordwijk H3 DSHC H10 2-2
Cartouche H4 hdm H5 5-0
Dopie H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 5-1
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H18 2-0
Victoria H9 Voorne H2 7-2
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Victoria H9 0-2
DSHC H10 Cartouche H4 2-0
Barendrecht H3 Dopie H4 2-2
hdm H5 Scoop Delft H2 0-7
Voorne H2 HUDITO H8 2-6
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Noordwijk H3 HUDITO H8 1-0
Victoria H9 Barendrecht H3 3-1
hdm H5 Dopie H4 0-4
Scoop Delft H2 DSHC H10 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Voorne H2 4-1
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H18 1-0
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Voorne H2 Noordwijk H3 3-2
hdm H5 Victoria H9 1-10
Barendrecht H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 3-2
HUDITO H8 Cartouche H4 1-1
Leonidas H18 Scoop Delft H2 0-0
DSHC H10 Dopie H4 4-3
WOENSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2016
Noordwijk H3 Dopie H4 5-2
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Leonidas H18 Noordwijk H3 4-2
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Dopie H4 Leonidas H18 2-0
Cartouche H4 Noordwijk H3 4-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 hdm H5 7-1
Victoria H9 DSHC H10 2-3
Scoop Delft H2 HUDITO H8 2-0
Barendrecht H3 Voorne H2 9-1
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Noordwijk H3 Scoop Delft H2 1-8
DSHC H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 7-4
Leonidas H18 Victoria H9 0-1
HUDITO H8 Dopie H4 5-1
Voorne H2 Cartouche H4 2-2
hdm H5 Barendrecht H3 0-2
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht H3 DSHC H10 3-6
hdm H5 Voorne H2 4-1
Scoop Delft H2 Cartouche H4 4-0
Victoria H9 HUDITO H8 6-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Leonidas H18 1-0
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
HUDITO H8 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-1
Cartouche H4 Dopie H4 0-2
Barendrecht H3 Leonidas H18 3-2
Scoop Delft H2 Voorne H2 2-0
DSHC H10 hdm H5 5-1
Noordwijk H3 Victoria H9 1-3
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
hdm H5 Leonidas H18 2-3
Dopie H4 Scoop Delft H2 1-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Noordwijk H3 3-3
Barendrecht H3 HUDITO H8 3-0
Victoria H9 Cartouche H4 2-1
Voorne H2 DSHC H10 2-8
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
DSHC H10 Leonidas H18 4-1
Victoria H9 Scoop Delft H2 0-3
Barendrecht H3 Noordwijk H3 7-0
hdm H5 HUDITO H8 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Cartouche H4 0-5
Voorne H2 Dopie H4 0-7
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Scoop Delft H2 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 2-1
Leonidas H18 Voorne H2 5-2
Dopie H4 Victoria H9 2-7
Noordwijk H3 hdm H5 3-2
Cartouche H4 Barendrecht H3 4-2
HUDITO H8 DSHC H10 2-0
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Barendrecht H3 Scoop Delft H2 1-1
hdm H5 Cartouche H4 1-5
Leonidas H18 HUDITO H8 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 Dopie H4 2-3
Voorne H2 Victoria H9 0-5
DSHC H10 Noordwijk H3 4-2
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Scoop Delft H2 hdm H5 3-0
Noordwijk H3 Leonidas H18 4-5
Cartouche H4 DSHC H10 2-3
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H3 4-1
Victoria H9 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 5-1
HUDITO H8 Voorne H2 12-2
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
DSHC H10 Scoop Delft H2 1-4
Barendrecht H3 Victoria H9 2-2
HUDITO H8 Noordwijk H3 5-3
Dopie H4 hdm H5 4-2
Leonidas H18 Cartouche H4 2-2
DINSDAG 11 APRIL 2017
Voorne H2 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 1-8
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
Cartouche H4 HUDITO H8 5-2
Scoop Delft H2 Leonidas H18 2-0
Noordwijk H3 Voorne H2 8-0
Dopie H4 DSHC H10 3-3
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
HUDITO H8 Scoop Delft H2 1-4
DSHC H10 Victoria H9 5-1
hdm H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 1-3
Leonidas H18 Dopie H4 3-2
Noordwijk H3 Cartouche H4 1-0
DINSDAG 16 MEI 2017
Voorne H2 Barendrecht H3 3-3
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Scoop Delft H2 Noordwijk H3 1-0
Victoria H9 Leonidas H18 3-2
Dopie H4 HUDITO H8 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 DSHC H10 2-3
Barendrecht H3 hdm H5 9-1
Cartouche H4 Voorne H2 4-3