Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Manager Manfred Dekkers
Trainer Sebastiaan de Geest
Trainer Jorgen Kwinkelenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Barendrecht H1 Voorne H1 14:45
Forescate H1 Woerden H1 14:45
Pijnacker H1 IJssel H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 HDS H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 Ommoord H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijswijk H1 16 35 10 5 1
2 Ommoord H1 16 32 10 2 4
3 IJssel H1 16 31 10 1 5
4 Forescate H1 16 28 8 4 4
5 Schiedam H1 16 26 8 2 6
6 HDS H1 16 22 5 7 4
7 Alphen H1 16 21 6 3 7
8 Pijnacker H1 16 20 6 2 8
9 Barendrecht H1 16 15 4 3 9
10 Woerden H1 16 13 3 4 9
11 Noordwijk H1 16 13 3 4 9
12 Voorne H1 16 12 3 3 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mei HC Voorne H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
14 mei HC Pijnacker H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
21 mei MHC Forescate H1 14:45 uit
28 mei HC Schiedam H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
11 jun HC Alphen H1 14:45 uit
18 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Pijnacker H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6
Schiedam H1 Voorne H1 4-0
Forescate H1 Alphen H1 4-0
Woerden H1 Ommoord H1 2-5
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 3-3
IJssel H1 Noordwijk H1 6-2
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Alphen H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Noordwijk H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2
Ommoord H1 IJssel H1 3-2
Voorne H1 Woerden H1 7-7
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 4-2
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Schiedam H1 Rijswijk H1 3-5
Alphen H1 Voorne H1 3-1
Pijnacker H1 Noordwijk H1 5-4
Barendrecht H1 Ommoord H1 3-2
IJssel H1 Woerden H1 6-1
Forescate H1 HDS H1 1-3
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Voorne H1 IJssel H1 2-5
Ommoord H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
Rijswijk H1 Alphen H1 1-1
HDS H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
Noordwijk H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Woerden H1 Barendrecht H1 5-3
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Alphen H1 HDS H1 4-5
Pijnacker H1 Woerden H1 8-3
Rijswijk H1 Voorne H1 5-2
Barendrecht H1 IJssel H1 1-4
Schiedam H1 Noordwijk H1 2-1
Forescate H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 3-2
IJssel H1 Pijnacker H1 5-2
HDS H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Ommoord H1 Schiedam H1 3-2
Noordwijk H1 Alphen H1 0-2
Woerden H1 Forescate H1 1-1
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Schiedam H1 Woerden H1 4-3
Forescate H1 IJssel H1 4-1
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 4-1
Rijswijk H1 Noordwijk H1 4-1
HDS H1 Voorne H1 1-3
Alphen H1 Ommoord H1 1-4
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Woerden H1 Alphen H1 4-1
Voorne H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
Barendrecht H1 Forescate H1 1-6
IJssel H1 Schiedam H1 3-4
Ommoord H1 Rijswijk H1 0-0
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Schiedam H1 Barendrecht H1 0-2
Noordwijk H1 Voorne H1 3-3
Rijswijk H1 Woerden H1 3-1
HDS H1 Ommoord H1 2-1
Forescate H1 Pijnacker H1 4-0
Alphen H1 IJssel H1 6-3
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht H1 Alphen H1 0-0
Pijnacker H1 Schiedam H1 2-3
IJssel H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Woerden H1 HDS H1 4-5
Forescate H1 Voorne H1 2-1
Ommoord H1 Noordwijk H1 8-2
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 2-4
Voorne H1 Ommoord H1 4-4
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 2-3
Noordwijk H1 Woerden H1 5-5
HDS H1 IJssel H1 2-3
Alphen H1 Pijnacker H1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Noordwijk H1 HDS H1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
HDS H1 Barendrecht H1 3-3
Voorne H1 Schiedam H1 4-1
Noordwijk H1 IJssel H1 2-5
Alphen H1 Forescate H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Woerden H1 6-3
Rijswijk H1 Pijnacker H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Barendrecht H1 Noordwijk H1 1-3
Woerden H1 Voorne H1 3-1
Pijnacker H1 HDS H1 5-5
Forescate H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Schiedam H1 Alphen H1 1-0
IJssel H1 Ommoord H1 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Noordwijk H1 Pijnacker H1 2-4
HDS H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 6-2
Woerden H1 IJssel H1 1-3
Ommoord H1 Barendrecht H1 1-0
Voorne H1 Alphen H1 4-6
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Schiedam H1 HDS H1 2-2
Alphen H1 Rijswijk H1 2-6
Pijnacker H1 Ommoord H1 3-4
Barendrecht H1 Woerden H1 2-1
IJssel H1 Voorne H1 4-2
Forescate H1 Noordwijk H1 7-1
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Woerden H1 Pijnacker H1 2-2
Noordwijk H1 Schiedam H1 2-2
Ommoord H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Voorne H1 Rijswijk H1 4-6
IJssel H1 Barendrecht H1 5-2
HDS H1 Alphen H1 1-3