MB8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Diana van Leer
Manager Angele Botbijl
Trainer Mathijs Batenburg
Trainer Franny van der Poel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht MB7 Rapid MB4 11:05
HUDITO MB4 Derby MB6 15:30
Spijkenisse MB4 Pijnacker MB6 13:15
Tempo '34 MB3 Barendrecht MB8 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker MB6 10 30 10 0 0
2 Spijkenisse MB4 10 21 6 3 1
3 Derby MB6 10 20 6 2 2
4 HUDITO MB4 10 19 6 1 3
5 Dordrecht MB7 10 16 5 1 4
6 Victoria MB6 10 12 3 3 4
7 Gouda MB6 10 9 3 0 7
8 Barendrecht MB8 10 7 2 1 7
9 Rapid MB4 10 6 2 0 8
10 Tempo '34 MB3 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB3 14:00 uit
13 mei D.H.C. Hudito MB4 n.n.b thuis
20 mei HV Spijkenisse MB4 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC Pijnacker MB6 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Gouda MB6 Rapid MB4 2-1
HUDITO MB4 Pijnacker MB6 2-8
Dordrecht MB7 Barendrecht MB8 3-2
Tempo '34 MB3 Derby MB6 2-10
Spijkenisse MB4 Victoria MB6 4-3
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Pijnacker MB6 Spijkenisse MB4 3-1
Rapid MB4 Dordrecht MB7 1-0
Barendrecht MB8 Tempo '34 MB3 2-3
Derby MB6 HUDITO MB4 1-3
Victoria MB6 Gouda MB6 6-0
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Spijkenisse MB4 Derby MB6 1-1
Tempo '34 MB3 Rapid MB4 1-2
Dordrecht MB7 Gouda MB6 3-2
HUDITO MB4 Barendrecht MB8 2-0
Pijnacker MB6 Victoria MB6 6-2
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Gouda MB6 Tempo '34 MB3 4-1
Barendrecht MB8 Spijkenisse MB4 1-6
Derby MB6 Pijnacker MB6 1-3
Rapid MB4 HUDITO MB4 1-4
Victoria MB6 Dordrecht MB7 1-1
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Spijkenisse MB4 Rapid MB4 2-0
Derby MB6 Victoria MB6 3-0
HUDITO MB4 Gouda MB6 7-1
Tempo '34 MB3 Dordrecht MB7 0-5
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Pijnacker MB6 Barendrecht MB8 3-2
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Dordrecht MB7 HUDITO MB4 2-0
Victoria MB6 Tempo '34 MB3 6-3
Barendrecht MB8 Derby MB6 3-4
Rapid MB4 Pijnacker MB6 2-7
Gouda MB6 Spijkenisse MB4 0-16
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
HUDITO MB4 Tempo '34 MB3 8-2
Derby MB6 Rapid MB4 5-1
Pijnacker MB6 Gouda MB6 5-0
Spijkenisse MB4 Dordrecht MB7 1-0
Barendrecht MB8 Victoria MB6 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Dordrecht MB7 Pijnacker MB6 0-2
HUDITO MB4 Victoria MB6 6-2
Rapid MB4 Barendrecht MB8 1-4
Tempo '34 MB3 Spijkenisse MB4 0-8
Gouda MB6 Derby MB6 3-5
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Victoria MB6 Rapid MB4 6-0
Pijnacker MB6 Tempo '34 MB3 4-0
Spijkenisse MB4 HUDITO MB4 3-3
Barendrecht MB8 Gouda MB6 5-3
Derby MB6 Dordrecht MB7 3-2
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Victoria MB6 Spijkenisse MB4 1-1
Pijnacker MB6 HUDITO MB4 4-3
Derby MB6 Tempo '34 MB3 2-2
Barendrecht MB8 Dordrecht MB7 0-3
Rapid MB4 Gouda MB6 0-5