MC3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Feline van Doorn
Coach Gertjan Meijer
Manager Corinne Griep
Manager Marleen van der Krogt
Trainer Feline van Doorn
Trainer Twan Drayer
Trainer Dylan Jongenelis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MC3 Capelle MC1
Pollux MC2 Rapid MC2 9:15
Victoria MC4 Gouda MC3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby MC2 11 30 10 0 1
2 Pollux MC2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Rapid MC2 10 20 6 2 2
4 Leonidas MC3 11 19 6 1 4
5 Capelle MC1 10 15 5 0 5
6 Barendrecht MC3 10 5 1 2 7
7 Victoria MC4 10 3 1 0 9
8 Gouda MC3 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei HC Capelle MC1 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
13 mei Victoria MC4 n.n.b thuis
20 mei VMHC Pollux MC2 12:45 uit
27 mei R.H.V. Leonidas MC3 n.n.b thuis - veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Pollux MC2 Capelle MC1 4-3
Victoria MC4 Leonidas MC3 0-1
Barendrecht MC3 Derby MC2 1-7
Gouda MC3 Rapid MC2 0-4
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Rapid MC2 Barendrecht MC3 4-1
Derby MC2 Victoria MC4 10-0
Capelle MC1 Gouda MC3 10-0
Leonidas MC3 Pollux MC2 1-3
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Pollux MC2 Derby MC2 4-0
Barendrecht MC3 Gouda MC3 1-1
Victoria MC4 Rapid MC2 0-5
Leonidas MC3 Capelle MC1 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Derby MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-2
Capelle MC1 Barendrecht MC3 3-0
Rapid MC2 Pollux MC2 0-0
Gouda MC3 Victoria MC4 2-4
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Pollux MC2 Gouda MC3 6-0
Victoria MC4 Barendrecht MC3 1-3
Leonidas MC3 Rapid MC2 0-0
Derby MC2 Capelle MC1 6-2
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Rapid MC2 Derby MC2 0-1
Gouda MC3 Leonidas MC3 0-4
Barendrecht MC3 Pollux MC2 1-5
Victoria MC4 Capelle MC1 2-9
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Pollux MC2 Victoria MC4 3-0
Derby MC2 Gouda MC3 5-0
Leonidas MC3 Barendrecht MC3 4-1
Capelle MC1 Rapid MC2 5-2
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Rapid MC2 Gouda MC3 1-0
Derby MC2 Barendrecht MC3 13-1
Leonidas MC3 Victoria MC4 7-1
Capelle MC1 Pollux MC2 0-2
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Pollux MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-0
Gouda MC3 Capelle MC1 1-9
Victoria MC4 Derby MC2 0-6
Barendrecht MC3 Rapid MC2 1-6
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Rapid MC2 Victoria MC4 4-0
Derby MC2 Pollux MC2 2-1
Capelle MC1 Leonidas MC3 3-6
Gouda MC3 Barendrecht MC3 1-1
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Leonidas MC3 Derby MC2 1-4