MC2

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jean-paul Batenburg
Coach Micha Frèrejean
Manager Judith Zwets
Trainer Jean-paul Batenburg
Trainer Micha Frèrejean

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pollux MC1 Zoetermeer MC2 11:15
Victoria MC2 Voorne MC1 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MC2 13 30 9 3 1
2 hdm MC2 14 30 9 3 2
3 Pollux MC1 13 29 9 2 2
4 Voorne MC1 13 29 9 2 2
5 Victoria MC2 13 14 4 2 7
6 Pijnacker MC3 13 9 2 3 8
7 Leiden MC3 14 5 1 2 11
8 Barendrecht MC2 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 mei HC Pijnacker MC3 10:45 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Barendrecht MC2 Leiden MC3 1-2
Voorne MC1 Zoetermeer MC2 2-2
hdm MC2 Pollux MC1 0-1
Victoria MC2 Pijnacker MC3 1-1
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Leiden MC3 Victoria MC2 1-5
Pollux MC1 Barendrecht MC2 6-0
Pijnacker MC3 Voorne MC1 0-3
Zoetermeer MC2 hdm MC2 0-0
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MC2 hdm MC2 1-5
Voorne MC1 Leiden MC3 3-0
Pijnacker MC3 Zoetermeer MC2 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Leiden MC3 Pijnacker MC3 1-1
Zoetermeer MC2 Barendrecht MC2 7-0
hdm MC2 Victoria MC2 5-0
Pollux MC1 Voorne MC1 1-2
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Leiden MC3 Zoetermeer MC2 1-3
Pijnacker MC3 Pollux MC1 0-3
Voorne MC1 hdm MC2 1-3
WOENSDAG 15 FEBRUARI 2017
Victoria MC2 Pollux MC1 1-4
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
Victoria MC2 Barendrecht MC2 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Victoria MC2 Zoetermeer MC2 0-6
Barendrecht MC2 Voorne MC1 0-3
Pollux MC1 Leiden MC3 4-0
hdm MC2 Pijnacker MC3 5-1
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer MC2 Pollux MC1 2-2
Leiden MC3 hdm MC2 0-7
Voorne MC1 Victoria MC2 5-2
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Pijnacker MC3 Barendrecht MC2 0-2
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer MC2 Voorne MC1 3-2
Leiden MC3 Barendrecht MC2 1-1
Pollux MC1 hdm MC2 0-0
Pijnacker MC3 Victoria MC2 2-2
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Voorne MC1 Pijnacker MC3 3-0
Victoria MC2 Leiden MC3 3-1
Barendrecht MC2 Pollux MC1 0-6
hdm MC2 Zoetermeer MC2 1-3
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Leiden MC3 Voorne MC1 0-4
Zoetermeer MC2 Pijnacker MC3 1-0
Pollux MC1 Victoria MC2 3-0
hdm MC2 Barendrecht MC2 5-0
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MC2 Zoetermeer MC2 2-8
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Pijnacker MC3 Leiden MC3 2-1
Voorne MC1 Pollux MC1 2-1
Victoria MC2 hdm MC2 0-2
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Barendrecht MC2 Victoria MC2 0-3
hdm MC2 Voorne MC1 1-1
Pollux MC1 Pijnacker MC3 2-0
Zoetermeer MC2 Leiden MC3 6-0
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Zoetermeer MC2 Victoria MC2 1-0
Voorne MC1 Barendrecht MC2 11-0
Leiden MC3 Pollux MC1 0-4
Pijnacker MC3 hdm MC2 1-2
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
hdm MC2 Leiden MC3 3-1