MB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eddy Frieling
Coach Robert Jorritsma
Manager Monique Braal
Trainer John Plug

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht MB2 Tempo '34 MB2 13:45
Gouda MB3 Barendrecht MB4 16:00
Leonidas MB3 Pollux MB2
Rotterdam MB4 Krimpen MB2 16:00

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux MB2 10 27 9 0 1
2 Dordrecht MB2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Rotterdam MB4 10 20 6 2 2
4 Leonidas MB3 10 17 5 2 3
5 Gouda MB3 10 13 4 1 5
6 Tempo '34 MB2 10 6 2 0 8
7 Barendrecht MB4 10 4 1 1 8
8 Krimpen MB2 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei Goudse MHC MB3 16:00 uit
13 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB2 n.n.b uit
18 mei M.H.C. Krimpen MB2 20:30 uit
20 mei VMHC Pollux MB2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Dordrecht MB2 Barendrecht MB4 3-2
Rotterdam MB4 Gouda MB3 3-0
Leonidas MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 5-0
Krimpen MB2 Pollux MB2 1-8
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Pollux MB2 Dordrecht MB2 3-2
Barendrecht MB4 Rotterdam MB4 1-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Krimpen MB2 2-1
Gouda MB3 Leonidas MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MB4 Pollux MB2 0-1
Dordrecht MB2 Krimpen MB2 14-0
Leonidas MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Gouda MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MB4 Gouda MB3 0-1
Krimpen MB2 Rotterdam MB4 0-6
Pollux MB2 Leonidas MB3 2-0
Tempo '34 MB2 Dordrecht MB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MB4 Tempo '34 MB2 1-0
Pollux MB2 Gouda MB3 3-0
Leonidas MB3 Krimpen MB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MB4 Dordrecht MB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Dordrecht MB2 Leonidas MB3 3-1
Rotterdam MB4 Tempo '34 MB2 6-0
Krimpen MB2 Gouda MB3 1-4
Pollux MB2 Barendrecht MB4 3-0
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MB4 Krimpen MB2 1-1
Tempo '34 MB2 Pollux MB2 0-4
Gouda MB3 Dordrecht MB2 0-6
Leonidas MB3 Rotterdam MB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Gouda MB3 Rotterdam MB4 1-4
Tempo '34 MB2 Leonidas MB3 3-10
Pollux MB2 Krimpen MB2 4-0
Barendrecht MB4 Dordrecht MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Krimpen MB2 Tempo '34 MB2 4-1
Leonidas MB3 Gouda MB3 0-1
Rotterdam MB4 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Dordrecht MB2 Pollux MB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MB4 Leonidas MB3 0-2
Pollux MB2 Rotterdam MB4 3-2
Krimpen MB2 Dordrecht MB2 0-5
Tempo '34 MB2 Gouda MB3 4-3