MB1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ben van Kwawegen
Coach Arjan Prillevitz
Manager Peter Boom
Trainer Ben van Kwawegen
Trainer Arjan Prillevitz

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MB1 Rapid MB1
Derby MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 14:00
Leonidas MB2 Forescate MB1
Victoria MB1 Rotterdam MB2

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria MB1 10 22 7 1 2
2 Forescate MB1 10 19 6 1 3
3 Rapid MB1 10 18 6 0 4
4 Zoetermeer MB1 10 18 6 0 4
5 Rotterdam MB2 10 15 5 0 5
6 Barendrecht MB1 10 12 4 0 6
7 Derby MB1 10 9 2 3 5
8 Leonidas MB2 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei G.H.C. RAPID MB1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
13 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam MB2 n.n.b uit
20 mei R.H.V. Leonidas MB2 n.n.b uit
27 mei H.C. Derby MB1 15:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Leonidas MB2 Rotterdam MB2 1-4
Forescate MB1 Barendrecht MB1 4-2
Victoria MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 1-0
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Derby MB1 Rapid MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MB2 Derby MB1 3-1
Rapid MB1 Forescate MB1 4-1
Barendrecht MB1 Victoria MB1 1-3
Zoetermeer MB1 Leonidas MB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 4-3
Derby MB1 Leonidas MB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Forescate MB1 Leonidas MB2 2-0
Rotterdam MB2 Victoria MB1 1-4
Zoetermeer MB1 Derby MB1 3-2
Rapid MB1 Barendrecht MB1 3-2
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MB1 Rotterdam MB2 2-1
Rapid MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 5-2
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2016
Victoria MB1 Leonidas MB2 1-0
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2016
Forescate MB1 Rotterdam MB2 2-1
Victoria MB1 Rapid MB1 1-0
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
Forescate MB1 Derby MB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Derby MB1 Victoria MB1 2-2
Rotterdam MB2 Rapid MB1 4-1
Forescate MB1 Zoetermeer MB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer MB1 Rotterdam MB2 2-1
Victoria MB1 Forescate MB1 4-2
Barendrecht MB1 Derby MB1 1-0
Rapid MB1 Leonidas MB2 7-0
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Rotterdam MB2 Leonidas MB2 3-1
Zoetermeer MB1 Victoria MB1 1-0
Rapid MB1 Derby MB1 2-0
Barendrecht MB1 Forescate MB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Derby MB1 Rotterdam MB2 1-3
Forescate MB1 Rapid MB1 2-1
Victoria MB1 Barendrecht MB1 1-0
Leonidas MB2 Zoetermeer MB1 2-0
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MB1 Leonidas MB2 4-1
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Zoetermeer MB1 Barendrecht MB1 2-1
Leonidas MB2 Derby MB1 0-0
Rotterdam MB2 Forescate MB1 0-6
Rapid MB1 Victoria MB1 2-1