MA4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Annemieke Wegman
Manager Carla Hamann
Manager Ursula Neels
Trainer Luuk Leeuwenburgh
Trainer Franny van der Poel
Trainer Daan Schepers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA4 Pijnacker MA3
Forescate MA6 Roomburg MA3 15:00
Tempo '34 MA3 Westland MA3 14:45
hdm MA5 Leiden MA5 11:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker MA3 10 22 7 1 2
2 Forescate MA6 10 20 6 2 2
3 Roomburg MA3 10 19 6 1 3
4 Tempo '34 MA3 10 15 5 0 5
5 Leiden MA5 10 15 5 0 5
6 hdm MA5 10 11 3 2 5
7 Barendrecht MA4 10 10 3 1 6
8 Westland MA3 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei HC Pijnacker MA3 n.n.b thuis - veld 2
13 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MA3 16:00 uit
20 mei LOHC MA5 n.n.b thuis
27 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MA3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
hdm MA5 Barendrecht MA4 1-1
Forescate MA6 Westland MA3 3-3
Tempo '34 MA3 Pijnacker MA3 5-3
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Leiden MA5 Roomburg MA3 4-7
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Pijnacker MA3 hdm MA5 4-4
Roomburg MA3 Tempo '34 MA3 4-1
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MA4 Forescate MA6 1-2
Westland MA3 Leiden MA5 0-1
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Tempo '34 MA3 Leiden MA5 1-2
Barendrecht MA4 Westland MA3 2-1
hdm MA5 Roomburg MA3 2-0
Forescate MA6 Pijnacker MA3 2-3
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Leiden MA5 hdm MA5 2-3
Westland MA3 Tempo '34 MA3 1-2
Roomburg MA3 Forescate MA6 1-1
Pijnacker MA3 Barendrecht MA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MA4 Roomburg MA3 0-3
Pijnacker MA3 Westland MA3 2-0
Forescate MA6 Leiden MA5 3-2
hdm MA5 Tempo '34 MA3 0-3
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Tempo '34 MA3 Forescate MA6 1-2
Leiden MA5 Barendrecht MA4 2-0
Roomburg MA3 Pijnacker MA3 2-3
hdm MA5 Westland MA3 3-0
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Pijnacker MA3 Leiden MA5 5-2
Barendrecht MA4 Tempo '34 MA3 0-3
Westland MA3 Roomburg MA3 2-1
Forescate MA6 hdm MA5 3-1
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Westland MA3 Forescate MA6 2-9
Roomburg MA3 Leiden MA5 4-1
Pijnacker MA3 Tempo '34 MA3 1-3
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MA4 hdm MA5 4-2
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Forescate MA6 Barendrecht MA4 3-2
hdm MA5 Pijnacker MA3 0-1
Tempo '34 MA3 Roomburg MA3 1-2
Leiden MA5 Westland MA3 6-3
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Leiden MA5 Tempo '34 MA3 3-2
Pijnacker MA3 Forescate MA6 4-2
Roomburg MA3 hdm MA5 3-2
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Westland MA3 Barendrecht MA4 0-1