JB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Edwin van de Merwe
Manager Kim de Graaf
Trainer Chris Drayer
Trainer Martijn Oostindien

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 10:30
Rotterdam JB4 Schiedam JB2 10:45
Westland JB2 Barendrecht JB2 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam JB4 10 25 8 1 1
2 Barendrecht JB2 10 22 7 1 2
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 10 21 7 0 3
4 Ommoord JB1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Capelle JB1 11 11 3 2 6
6 Westland JB2 10 9 3 0 7
7 Schiedam JB2 10 8 2 2 6
8 Victoria JB4 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei HV Westland JB2 11:00 uit
13 mei OMHC JB1 n.n.b thuis
20 mei Berkel Rodenrijs JB3 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC Schiedam JB2 n.n.b thuis - veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Capelle JB1 Ommoord JB1 1-1
Rotterdam JB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 4-1
Westland JB2 Schiedam JB2 2-1
Victoria JB4 Barendrecht JB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht JB2 Rotterdam JB4 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Capelle JB1 2-3
Ommoord JB1 Westland JB2 4-1
Schiedam JB2 Victoria JB4 3-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Westland JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 0-4
Capelle JB1 Barendrecht JB2 0-4
Ommoord JB1 Schiedam JB2 7-0
Rotterdam JB4 Victoria JB4 5-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Victoria JB4 Capelle JB1 2-3
Barendrecht JB2 Westland JB2 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Ommoord JB1 4-1
Schiedam JB2 Rotterdam JB4 2-3
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Westland JB2 Victoria JB4 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Schiedam JB2 5-0
Ommoord JB1 Barendrecht JB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
Capelle JB1 Rotterdam JB4 0-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Capelle JB1 Schiedam JB2 3-3
Victoria JB4 Ommoord JB1 1-3
Barendrecht JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 0-1
Rotterdam JB4 Westland JB2 5-0
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Schiedam JB2 Barendrecht JB2 1-4
Ommoord JB1 Rotterdam JB4 1-5
Westland JB2 Capelle JB1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Victoria JB4 11-2
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Barendrecht JB2 Victoria JB4 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Rotterdam JB4 1-2
Ommoord JB1 Capelle JB1 4-1
Schiedam JB2 Westland JB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Victoria JB4 Schiedam JB2 3-3
Rotterdam JB4 Barendrecht JB2 1-1
Westland JB2 Ommoord JB1 0-3
Capelle JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 4-6
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Capelle JB1 Victoria JB4 2-1
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht JB2 Capelle JB1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB3 Westland JB2 3-1
Schiedam JB2 Ommoord JB1 2-4
Victoria JB4 Rotterdam JB4 0-4