JB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martin de Gooijer
Coach Leon Heijkamp
Manager Lianne Verploegh
Manager Lex Verploegh
Trainer Martin de Gooijer
Trainer Leon Heijkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Alecto JB2 17:45
Noordwijk JB1 Barendrecht JB3
Zoetermeer JB2 HUDITO JB2 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland JB3 9 19 6 1 2
2 Noordwijk JB1 9 18 5 3 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 9 18 5 3 1
4 HUDITO JB2 8 10 3 1 4
5 Zoetermeer JB2 8 9 2 3 3
6 Alecto JB2 8 8 2 2 4
7 Barendrecht JB3 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei Noordwijk JB1 n.n.b uit
13 mei D.H.C. Hudito JB2 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
27 mei L.S.C. ALECTO JB2 15:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Roomburg JB4 Zoetermeer JB2 3-5
Noordwijk JB1 HUDITO JB2 7-2
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Alecto JB2 6-0
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Barendrecht JB3 5-1
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Alecto JB2 Noordwijk JB1 1-4
HUDITO JB2 Roomburg JB4 9-1
Zoetermeer JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 1-3
Barendrecht JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB3 0-9
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 HUDITO JB2 3-2
Zoetermeer JB2 Barendrecht JB3 6-0
Noordwijk JB1 Klein Zwitserland JB3 2-1
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Roomburg JB4 Alecto JB2 0-9
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht JB3 Noordwijk JB1 0-11
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Roomburg JB4 11-1
HUDITO JB2 Zoetermeer JB2 2-2
Alecto JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
HUDITO JB2 Barendrecht JB3 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Klein Zwitserland JB3 5-3
Roomburg JB4 Noordwijk JB1 1-9
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
Zoetermeer JB2 Alecto JB2 0-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Noordwijk JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 4-3
Alecto JB2 HUDITO JB2 3-6
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Zoetermeer JB2 6-2
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Roomburg JB4 Barendrecht JB3 2-3
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Roomburg JB4 10-1
Zoetermeer JB2 Noordwijk JB1 2-2
HUDITO JB2 Klein Zwitserland JB3 1-2
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Barendrecht JB3 Alecto JB2 0-2
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer JB2 Roomburg JB4 4-1
HUDITO JB2 Noordwijk JB1 3-2
Alecto JB2 Klein Zwitserland JB3 1-6
Barendrecht JB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Noordwijk JB1 Alecto JB2 3-3
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Barendrecht JB3 5-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Zoetermeer JB2 2-2
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Klein Zwitserland JB3 Noordwijk JB1 1-1
HUDITO JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 0-2
Barendrecht JB3 Zoetermeer JB2 1-2